237 Orientalisk matta Moud 297X82 1900-tal
Persisk matta av gallerimodell med lugg i ull och varp i bomull
Herati-mönster och tre medaljonger i polykroma färger
Mått: 297 x 82 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre bruksslitage, viss slitage längs långsidorna, inga övriga anmärkningar
Oriental carpet Moud 297X82 20th century
Gallery-style Persian rug with pile in wool and warp in cotton
Herati pattern and three medallions in polychrome colors
Dimensions: 297 x 82 cm
Condition report: Minor use wear, some wear along the long sides, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,500 - 2,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |