236 Orientalisk matta Moud 407X78 1900-tal
Persisk matta av gallerimodell med lugg i ull och varp i bomull
Herati-mönster och fem medaljonger i polykroma färger mot botten i beige och rött
Mått: 407 x 78 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre bruksslitage, viss slitage längs långsidorna, inga övriga anmärkningar
Oriental carpet Moud 400X77 20th century
Gallery model Persian rug with pile in wool and warp in cotton
Herati pattern and five medallions in polychrome colors against a background in beige and red
Dimensions: 407 x 78 cm
Condition report: Minor use wear, some wear along the long sides, no other remarks
Estimate | 2,000 - 2,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |