540 Samling rotslöjd samslöjd 1900-tal (3 st)
Samling rotslöjd bestående av skål, korg med lock och ett halsring
Tillverkade av björkrötter, renhorn och läder med tennbroderi
Höjd korg med lock: 10 cm
Skål: 4,5 cm
Diameter halsring: 16 cm
Collection of root work sami craft 20th century (3 pcs)
Collection of pottery consisting of a bowl, a basket with a lid and a necklace
Made from birch roots, reindeer antler and leather with pewter embroidery
Height basket with lid: 10 cm
Bowl: 4.5 cm
Diameter necklace: 16 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |