96 Sixten Fager 1920-2010 Färglitografi
Fjällandskap
Signerad: S. Fager
Daterad: 1984
Numrerad: EA
Mått bildyta: 50 x 50 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 73 x 71 cm
Konditionsrapport: Personlig hälsning, inga övriga anmärkningar
Sixten Fager 1920-2010 Color lithography
Mountain landscape
Signed: S. Fager
Dated: 1984
Numbered: EA
Image area dimensions: 50 x 50 cm
Dimensions including frame: 73 x 71 cm
Condition report: Personal greeting, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |