255 Spegellampett 1800-talets slut
Spegellampett med tre svängda ljusarmar, genombruten dekor och krön
Fasettslipad spegel och prismor
Höjd: 40 cm
Bredd: 29 cm
Konditionsrapport: Åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar
Mirror lamp end of the 19th century
Mirror lamp with three curved light arms, openwork decoration and crest
Faceted mirror and prisms
Height: 40 cm
Width: 29 cm
Condition report: Age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |