85 Staffan Engebrand 1920-1999 Blandteknik på papper
Motiv av renar
Signerad i blyerts: Staffan Engebrand
Mått på bildyta: 43 x 37 cm
Mått inkl ram: 61 x 55 cm
Konditionsrapport: Åldersbaserat slitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar
Staffan Engebrand 1920-1999 Mixed media on paper
Motif of reindeer
Signed in pencil: Staffan Engebrand
Dimensions of image area: 43 x 37 cm
Dimensions including frame: 61 x 55 cm
Condition report: Age-based wear on frame, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |