272 Stolar "Monaco" Farstrup Danmark för IKEA 1960-tal (3 st)
Stomme och ryggplatta i bok och teakfanér
Fast stoppad sittdyna med grön tygklädsel
Sitthöjd ca 45 cm
Bredd ca 47 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre bruksslitage, märken och repor, inga övriga anmärkningar
Chairs "Monaco" Farstrup Denmark for IKEA 1960s (3 pcs)
Frame and back plate in beech and teak veneer
Fixed upholstered seat cushion with green fabric cover
Seat height approx. 45 cm
Width approx. 47 cm
Condition report: Minor use wear, marks and scratches, no other remarks
Estimate | 3,000 - 4,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |