51 Torgny Forsberg 1920-1992 Olja på pannå
Landskapsmotiv
Signerad: Torgny Forsberg
Daterad: 1977
Mått på pannå: 62 x 50 cm
Totalmått inklusive ram: 76 x 65 cm
Konditionsrapport: Inga anmrkningar
Torgny Forsberg 1920-1992 Oil on panel
Landscape motifs
Signed: Torgny Forsberg
Dated: 1977
Dimensions of panel: 62 x 50 cm
Total dimensions including frame: 76 x 65 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |