36 Trätavla Rune. S
"Dalmas"
Snidad och målad tavla i trä
Signerad: Rune. S
Mått: 64 x 56 cm
Wooden board Rune. S
"Dalmas"
Carved and painted wooden board
Signed: Rune. S
Dimensions: 64 x 56 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |