50 Ulf Wahlberg 1938-2014 Färglitografi
Abstrakt komposition
Signerad: Ulf Wahlberg
Numrerad: 138/160
Daterad: 1999
Mått på bildyta: 37 x 28 cm
Mått inkl ram: 55,5 x 42 cm
Ulf Wahlberg 1938-2014 Color lithograph
Abstract composition
Signed: Ulf Wahlberg
Numbered: 138/160
Dated: 1999
Image area dimensions: 37 x 28 cm
Dimensions including frame: 55.5 x 42 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |