1 Vera Frisén 1910-1990 Olja på pannå
Landskapsmotiv
Signerad: Frisén
Mått på pannå: 56 x 49 cm
Mått inkl ram: 60 x 53 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar
Vera Frisén 1910-1990 Oil on panel
Landscape motifs
Signed: Frisén
Dimensions of panel: 56 x 49 cm
Dimensions including frame: 60 x 53 cm
Condition report: Wear on frame, no other remarks
Estimate | 20,000 - 25,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |