74 Lars Lerin Akvarell på papper
"Ökenstad"
Signerad: Lars Lerin
Daterad: 2017
Mått bildyta: 40 x 32,5 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 55 x 47 cm
"Desert city"
Dated: 2017
Image area dimensions: 40 x 32.5 cm
Dimensions including frame: 55 x 47 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 35,000 - 40,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |