77 Lars Lerin Akvarell på papper
"Kairos utkanter"
Signerad: Lars Lerin
Daterad: 1991
Mått bildyta: 43 x 35 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 46 x 38 cm
"The Outskirts of Cairo"
Dated: 1991
Image area dimensions: 43 x 35 cm
Dimensions including frame: 46 x 38 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 35,000 - 40,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |