80 Lars Lerin Akvarell på papper
"Snapsglas"
Signerad: Lars Lerin
Daterad: 2013
Omnämnd i boken "En viss mängd ljus" ISBN: 978-91-519-0699-7.
Mått bildyta: 32,5 x 19,5 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 50 x 38 cm
Konditionsrapport: Större slitage på ram, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
"Shot glass"
Dated: 2013
Mentioned in the book "A certain amount of light" ISBN: 978-91-519-0699-7.
Image area dimensions: 32.5 x 19.5 cm
Dimensions including frame: 50 x 38 cm
Condition report: Larger wear on frame, No other remarks.
Estimate | 30,000 - 40,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |