87 Lars Lerin Akvarell på papper
"Svart Land"
Signerad: Lars Lerin
Daterad: 1989
Mått på papper: 150 x 41 cm
"Black Country"
Dated: 1989
Dimensions of paper: 150 x 41 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 100,000 - 120,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |