96 Lars Lerin Olja på duk
"Ingegerd / Slåtter"
Signerad: L Lerin
Daterad: 1975
Mått på duk: 65 x 54 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 72 x 61 cm
Lars Lerin Oil on canvas
"Ingegerd / Mowers"
Signed: L Lerin
Dated: 1975
Dimensions of canvas: 65 x 54 cm
Dimensions including frame: 72 x 61 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 30,000 - 40,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |