474 Kinesisk Vas Tongzhi Qing 1800-tal
Vas, Kina, tillverkad av porslin med handmålad dekor föreställande en figurscen. Stående på träsockel. Stämplad: Tongzhi, Sen Qing-Dynasti. Höjd exklusive sockel: 23,5 cm
Konditionsrapport: Hårspricka på undersidan, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Chinese Vase Tongzhi Qing from the 19th century Vase, China, made of porcelain with hand-painted decoration representing a figure scene. Standing on wooden plinth. Stamped: Tongzhi, Late Qing Dynasty. Height excluding plinth: 23.5 cm Condition report: Hairline crack on the underside, No other remarks.
Estimate | 3,000 - 4,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |