208 Okänd Konstnär Olja på Pannå
Porträtt av en ung kvinna Till synes osignerad Mått på pannå: 35 x 26 cm Mått med ram: 41 x 32 cm
Konditionsrapport: Krackeleringar, åldersbaserat slitage, slitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar
Unknown Artist Oil on Panel Portrait of a young woman Appears unsigned Dimensions of panel: 35 x 26 cm Dimensions with frame: 41 x 32 cm Condition: Cracks in paint, age-based wear, wear on frame, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |