45 Arvid Öström 1889-1955 Olja på pannå
Stilleben med blommor. Signerad: A.Öström Mått på pannå: 27 x 22 cm Mått med ram: 40 x 35 cm
Arvid Öström 1889-1955 Oil on Panel Still life with flowers. Signed: A.Öström Size of panel: 27 x 22 cm Size with frame: 40 x 35 cm Condition report: No remarks.
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |