368 Lladro Nao "Flicka på parkbänk" figural porslinsgrupp 1900-tal
Lladro "Flicka på parkbänk" figural porslinsgrupp, föreställande flicka som sitter på en parkbänk. Märkt: 382 Nao Höjd: 32 cm Bredd: 14 cm Längd: 25 cm Konditionsrapport: Inga anmärkningar.
Lladro Nao "Girl on park bench" figural porcelain group 20th-century Lladro "Girl on park bench" figural porcelain group, depicting girl sitting on a park bench. Marked: 382 Nao Height: 32 cm Width: 14 cm Length: 25 cm Condition report: No remarks.
Estimate | 2,500 - 3,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |