369 Lladro Nao "Hund med släde och barn" figural porslinsgrupp 1900-tal
Lladro "Hund med släde och barn" figural porslinsgrupp, föreställande hund som drar en släde med barn. Sockel medföljer. Märkt: 5037 Höjd: 26 cm Bredd: 14 cm Längd: 46 cm
Lladro Nao "Dog with sled and child" figural porcelain group 20th-century Lladro "Dog with sled and child" figural porcelain group, depicting dog pulling a sled with child. Base included. Marked: 5037 Height: 26 cm Width: 14 cm Length: 46 cm Condition report: No remarks.
Estimate | 2,500 - 3,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |