56 Anne Vilsbøll Färglitografi
Konstnär född: 1951, Danmark Komposition i blått Signerad: AV Numrerad: 107/125 Mått på bildyta: 65 x 45 cm Mått med ram: 70 x 50 cm
Konditionsrapport: Vågigt blad, mindre slitage runt kanter och på ram, liten ytskada, inga övriga anmärkningar
Anne Vilsbøll Color Lithography Artist born: 1951 Denmark Composition in blue Signed: AV Numbered: 107/125 Dimensions of image area: 65 x 45 cm Dimensions with frame: 70 x 50 cm Condition: Wavy paper, minor wear on edges and on frame, minor surface injury, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |