466 Halvhornskniv "NRI" Sameslöjd 1900-tal
Tillverkad av läder, björk & graverat renhorn i stiliserad dekor. Monogramsignerad: NRI Längd inklusive slida: 22 cm Längd kniv: 19,5 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, Inga övriga anmärkningar
Half horn knife "NRI" Sami craft from the 20th century Made of leather, birch & engraved bone / horn in stylized decor. Monogram signed: NRI Length including sheath: 22 cm Knife length: 19.5 cm Condition report: Minor age-based wear, No other remarks
Estimate | 1,200 - 1,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |