434 Karaff och dryckesglas 2000-tal (4 st)
Glasuppsättning skapad av munblåst och handgjort glas med underfång i polykroma färger Höjd karaff: Höjd glas:
Konditionsrapport: Mindre obetydligt bruksslitage, inga övriga anmärkningar
Decanter and drinking glass 21th century (4 pcs) Glass set created from mouth-blown and hand-made glass with under-catch in polychrome colours Decanter height: Glass height: Condition report: Less insignificant use wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |