435 Monica Backström Fat & Vas 1900-tal
Konstnär född: 1939 Fat på fot och vas tillverkade i blått glas med underfång Dekor i polykroma färger, dekorband och blommor i relief Etikettmärkta: Kosta Boda Sweden Vas signerad och numrerad Höjd: 8,5 cm Diameter: 37 cm Höjd vas: 26 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre bruksslitage, märken och repor, inga övriga anmärkningar -----------------------
Monica Backström Barrel Glass 20th century Artist born: 1939 Saucer on foot and vase made of blue glass with bottom catch Decoration in polychrome colors, decorative ribbons and flowers in relief Labeled: Kosta Boda Sweden Vase signed and numbered Height: 8.5 cm Diameter: 37 cm Height vase: 26 cm Condition report: Minor use wear, marks and scratches, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |