323 Afrikanska träskulpturer 1950/60-tal (3 st)
Handsnidade träskulpturer av ebenholts Föreställer två kvinnobyster samt stående kvinno skulptur Höjd: 35 - 21 cm
African wooden sculptures 1950s/60s (3 pcs) Hand-carved wooden sculptures of ebony Depicts two female busts and a standing female sculpture Height: 35 - 21 cm Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |