366 Lisa Larson "Thailändska" Skulptur 1900-tal
Keramiker född: 1931 Tillverkad av glaserat stengods Märkt: Lisa L, K-Studion Gustavsberg Sweden Höjd: 30 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, Inga övriga anmärkningar
Lisa Larson "Thai girl" Sculpture from the 20th century Artist born: 1931 Made of glazed stoneware Marked: Lisa L, K-Studion Gustavsberg Sweden. Height: 30 cm Condition report: Minor age-based wear, No other remarks
Estimate | 2,500 - 3,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |