163 Einar Kohlmann 1888-1968 olja på duk
Tjädertupp i träd Signerad: Ejnar Kohlmann Mått på duk: 81 x 60 cm Mått med ram: 95 x 75 cm
Ejnar Kohlmann (Finland, 1888-1968) oil on canvas Pheasant in tree Signed: Ejnar Kohlmann Dimensions of canvas: 81 x 60 cm Dimensions with frame: 95 x 75 cm Condition: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 3,000 - 4,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |