228 Resekoffert 1900-talets början
Trä- och metallskodd koffert med välvt lock och handtag i läder Höjd: 65 cm Bredd: 93 cm Djup: 55 cm
Kondtitionsrapport: Bruks- och åldersbaserat slitage, saknar låsfunktion, inga övriga anmärkningar
Travel case early 20th century Wooden and metal-shod case with arched lid and leather handle Height: 65 cm Width: 93 cm Depth: 55 cm Condition report: Use- and age-based wear, lacks locking function, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,200 - 1,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |