361 Birger Kaipiainen "Paratiisi" Arabia Servisdelar 1900-tal (17 delar)
Märkt: Arabia Finland Paratiisi Består av: 4 st. Kaffekoppar 3 st. Kaffefat 3 st. Assietter 4 st. Skålar 2 st. Mattallrikar 1 st. Såskanna
Konditionsrapport: Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, mikronagg på en kopp, ställvis glasyrsprickning, inga övriga anmärkningar.
Birger Kaipiainen "Paratiisi" Arabia Service parts from the 20th century. (17 pcs) Marked: Arabia Finland Paratiisi 4 pcs. Coffee cups 3 pcs. Coffee saucers 3 pcs. Dessert plates 4 pcs. Bowls 2 pcs. Dinner plates 1 pc. Sauce jug Condition report: Minor age-based wear, micro notch on a cup, some glaze cracks, no other remarks.
Estimate | 2,000 - 2,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |