174 Sixten Fager 1920-2010 Blandteknik på papper
"Fjällandskap" Signerad: S.Fager Daterad: 1991 Mått bildyta: 99 x 74 cm Mått inklusive ram: 103 x 78 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage på ram, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Sixten Fager 1920-2010 Mixed media on paper "Mountain Landscape" Signed: S.Fager Dated: 1991 Image area dimensions: 99 x 74 cm Dimensions including frame: 103 x 78 cm Condition report: Minor wear on frame, No other remarks.
Estimate | 1,500 - 2,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |