395 Stolar "Sting" Blå station 2000-tal (6 st)
Stapelbara stolar i rostfritt stål och aluminium Sits och rygg i strängpressad aluminium (90% återvunnet) Formgivna av: Fredrik Mattson & Stefan Borselius Sitthöjd: 46 cm Höjd: 81 cm Bredd: 53 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre bruksslitage, slitage på de staplade partierna med något större repor och mindre färgskrap, mindre ytliga repor, inga övriga anmärkningar
Chairs "Sting" Blue station 21th century (6 pcs.) Stackable chairs in stainless steel and aluminium Seat and back in extruded aluminum (90% recycled) Designed by: Fredrik Mattson & Stefan Borselius Seat height: 46 cm Height: 81 cm Width: 53 cm Condition report: Minor use wear, wear on the stacked parts with slightly larger scratches and minor paint scratches, minor surface scratches, no other remarks
Estimate | 3,000 - 4,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |