187 Sixten Fager 1920-2010 Färglitografi
Fjällandskap Signerad: S. Fager Daterad: 1992 Numrerad: H.C. Mått bildyta: 42 x 34,2 cm Mått inklusive ram: 56 x 48 cm
Konditionsrapport: Personlig dedikation, Sliten ram, Inga anmärkningar
Mountain landscape Signed: S. Fager Dated: 1992 Numbered: H.C. Image area dimensions: 42 x 34.2 cm Dimensions including frame: 56 x 48 cm Condition report: Personal dedication, Worn frame, No remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |