362 Helmut Friedrich Schäffenacker Vas Keramik
Helmut Friedrich Schäffenacker 1921-2010 Vas i glaserad keramik Etikettmärkt samt signerad Höjd: 24 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar
-----------------------------------------------
Helmut Friedrich Schäffenacker Vase Ceramic Helmut Friedrich Schäffenacker 1921-2010 Vase made of glazed ceramic Labelled and signed Height: 24 cm Condition: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
- Condition:Begagnat
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Buyers Premium (inc. VAT) | 25% |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |
Opening hours
Monday: Closed
Tuesday: 10:00-19:00
Wednesday: 10.00-17.00
Thursday: 10:00-17:00
Friday: 10:00-17:00
Saturday: 12:00-15:00
Sunday: Closed
© Software Copyright 2024 Skeleton. All rights reserved.