363 Tallrikar EIT England Flintgods 1900-tal (6 st)
Samling tallrikar med vintermotiv. Märkta: EIT England Diameter: 25 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre bruksslitage, inga övriga anmärkningar
Dinner plates EIT Engöland Flintware 20th Century (6 pcs) Collection of plates with winter motifs. Marked: EIT England Diameter: 25 cm Condition: Minor usage wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |