300 Eva Jobs Tyg "Paradisträd" Jobs Handtryck 128X227 1900-tal
Eva Jobs född: 1937 Textil av linne vävd av Libeca-Lagae, Belgien Designad 1991 av Eva Jobs för Jobs Handtryckta textilier Kvalite: Halvlinne (60% li, 37% co, 3% pa) Märkt: Jobs Handtryck Leksand, Made in Sweden Längd: 227 cm Bredd: 128 cm
Konditionsrapport: Minimalt bruksslitage, inga övriga anmärkningar
Eva Jobs Fabric "Paradise Tree" Jobs Handprint 128X227 20th century Eva Jobs born: 1937 Linen textile woven by Libeca-Lagae, Belgium Designed in 1991 by Eva Jobs for Jobs Handprinted textiles Quality: Half linen (60% li, 37% co, 3% pa) Marked: Jobs Handtryck Leksand, Made in Sweden Length: 227 cm Width: 128 cm Condition report: Minimal use wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 2,500 - 3,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |