399 Carl Malmsten Karmstolar "Visingsö" 1900-tal (3 st)
Carl Malmsten 1888-1972 Karmstolar tillverkad i vitlackerad furu med spjälor Lösa, textilklädda plymåer i ljusrött tyg Märkta: Hedsberg i Vindslöv Höjd: 95 cm Bredd: 55 cm Sitthöjd: ca 44 cm
Konditionsrapport: Bruksslitage och åldersbaserat slitage, märken och repor, inga övriga anmärkningar
Carl Malmsten Armchairs "Visingsö" 20th century (3 pcs) Carl Malmsten 1888-1972 Frame chairs made of white lacquered pine with slats Loose, textile-covered feathers in light red fabric Marked: Hedsberg in Vindslöv Height: 95 cm Width: 55 cm Seat height: approx. 44 cm Condition report: Use wear and age-based wear, marks and scratches, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,200 - 1,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |