161 Olof Hermelin 1827-1913 Olja på pannå
Landskapsmotiv Signerad: O. Hermelin Daterad: 1901 Mått på pannå: 36 x 16 cm Mått inklusive ram: 45,5 x 26 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, färgskav/skåra i pannå (9 mm), inga övriga anmärkningar
Olof Hermelin 1827-1913 Oil on panel Landscape motifs Signed: O. Hermelin Dated: 1901 Dimensions of panel: 36 x 16 cm Dimensions including frame: 45.5 x 26 cm Condition report: Minor age-based wear, paint rub/nick in panel (9 mm), no other remarks
Estimate | 3,000 - 4,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |