462 Svante Larsson Halvhornskniv 1900-tal
Tillverkad av läder, björk & graverat renhorn i stiliserad dekor. Monogramsignerad: SL Längd inklusive slida: 23,5 cm Längd kniv: 19 cm
Svante Larsson Half horn knife from the 20th century Made of leather, birch & engraved bone / horn in stylized decor. Monogram signed: SL Length including sheath: 23.5 cm Knife length: 19 cm Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 6,000 - 8,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |