265 Golvlampa "Taller Uno Kay P" 1900-tal
Skaft i kromad metall med höj och sänkbar skärm Rund, gjuten fot i lövträ Höjd: ca. 140 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre brukssliatge, inga övriga anmärkningar
Floor lamp "Taller Uno Kay P" 20th century Handle in chromed metal with adjustable screen Round, molded foot in hardwood Height: approx. 140 cm Condition report: Minor wear and tear, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |