364 Samling Ljusstakar, Vas, och Skål Royal Copenhagen Keramik 1900-tal (4 delar)
Samling i glaserad keramik med orange och vitt mönster samt guldbårder. Konstkrackelerade. Krakelé Märkta: Royal Copenhagen Höjd Ljusstakar: 19 cm Höjd Vas: 21,5 cm Diameter Skål: 21 cm
Konditionsrapport: En ljusstake lagad, mindre bruksslitage och repor, inga övriga anmärkningar
Collection Candlesticks, Vase, and Bowl Royal Copenhagen 20th Century (4 pcs) Collection made of glazed ceramic with orange and white pattern and gold bands. Artificially cracked in the glaze. Marked: Royal Copenhagen Krakalé Height of candle sticks: 19 cm Height of vase: 21.5 cm Diameter of bowl: 21 cm Condition: One candlestick repaired, minor usage wear and scratches, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,500 - 2,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |