185 Sixten Fager 1920-2010 Akvarell på papper
"Över höstvatten" Signerad: S.Fager Mått bildyta: 35 x 27 cm Mått med ram: 51 x 44 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage på ram, inga övriga anmärkningar
Sixten Fager 1920-2010 Watercolor on paper "Over autumn waters" Signed: S.Fager Dimensions image area: 35 x 27 cm Dimensions with frame: 51 x 44 cm Condition report: Minor wear on frame, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |