165 Philippe Marie René Picard 1915-1997 Olja på duk
Stadsmotiv med båt i kanal Signerad: PhM Picard Mått på duk: 65 x 51 cm Mått inklusive ram: 82 x 67 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Philippe Marie Rene Picard 1915-1997 Oil on canvas City motif with boat in canal Signed: PhM Picard Dimensions of canvas: 65 x 51 cm Dimensions including frame: 82 x 67 cm Condition report: Minor age-based wear, No other remarks.
Estimate | 2,000 - 2,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |