14 Olle Blomberg 1909-1996 Olja på Duk
"Portugal" Signerad: Olle Blomberg Daterad: 1967 Mått på duk: 62 x 62 cm Mått med ram: 96 x 96 cm
Olle Blomberg 1909-1996 Oil on Canvas "Portugal" Signed: Olle Blomberg Dated: 1967 Dimensions of canvas: 62 x 62 cm Dimensions with frame: 96 x 96 cm Condition: No remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |