484 Ciny Prestige Damur 18K Guld med briljanter 1900-tal
Mekaniskt urverk med 17 juveler, Boett & länk tillverkade av 18K vitt guld besatt med 14 briljantslipade diamanter om totalt c.a 0,43 ct. Stämplad. Serienummer boett: 4131 Levereras med originaletui. Längd: 17 cm Vikt: 48,7 gram Vikt utan urverk: 45,4 gram
Ciny Prestige Ladies 18K Gold with brilliants from the 20th century Mechanical movement with 17 jewels, case & link made of 18K white gold set with 14 brilliant-cut diamonds totaling approx. 0.43 ct. Stamped. Case serial number: 4131 Comes with original case. Length: 17 cm Weight: 48.7 grams Weight without movement: 45,4 grams Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 25,000 - 30,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |