144 Bengt Lindström 1925-2008 Olja på duk
L'Heure crépusculaire / Skymningstimmen. Från konstnärens kvarlåtenskap, Stämplad Provenance de la succession Bengt Lindstrom, numrerad 0719 samt signerad & intygad a tergo av Michèle Lindström. Även märkt: K.100-1042-95 Signerad: Lindstrom Mått på duk: 162 x 150 cm Mått inklusive ram: 168 x 156 cm
Bengt Lindström 1925-2008 Oil on canvas L'Heure crépusculaire / The twilight hour. From the artist's estate, Stamped Provenance de la succession Bengt Lindstrom, numbered 0719 and signed & certified on the back by Michèle Lindström. Also marked: K.100-1042-95 Signed: Lindstrom Dimensions of canvas: 162 x 150 cm Dimensions including frame: 168 x 156 cm Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 250,000 - 300,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |