270 Svend Aage Holm Sørensen Vägglampa Danmark 1970-tal
Svend Aage Holm Sørensen: 1913-2004 Danmark Vägglampa tillverkad i syraetsad mässing föreställande en blomma Etikettmärkt: Holm-Sørensen & Co Mått: 37 x 40 cm Djup: 10 cm
Konditionsrapport: Ej funktionstestad, mindre åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar
Svend Aage Holm Sørensen Wall lamp Denmark 1970s Svend Aage Holm Sørensen: 1913-2004 Denmark Wall lamp made of acid-etched brass representing a flower Labeled: Holm-Sørensen & Co Dimensions: 37 x 40 cm Depth: 10 cm Condition report: Not function tested, minor age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,200 - 1,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |