377 Carl-Harry Stålhane Hänkelvas 1900-tal
Carl-Harry Stålhane 1920-1990 Vas i glaserat stengods med figurscen och polykrom dekor Märkt: Rörstrand CHS Höjd: 23 cm
Carl-Harry Stålhane Handle Vase 20th century Carl-Harry Stålhane 1920-1990 Vase in glazed stoneware with figure scene and polychrome decoration Marked: Rörstrand CHS Height: 23 cm Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |