153 Hildur Hedberg Johansson 1902-1994 Olja på pannå
Motiv av kvinnor som tvättar kläder i å Signerad: Hildur Hedberg Johansson Mått på pannå: 55 x 46 cm Mått med ram: 62 x 54 cm
Hildur Hedberg Johansson 1902-1994 Oil on panel Motif of women washing clothes in river Signed: Hildur Hedberg Johansson Dimensions of panel: 55 x 46 cm Dimensions with frame: 62 x 54 cm Condition: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,500 - 2,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |