353 Stig Lindberg "Pynta" Tallrikar 1900-tal (8 delar)
Åtta mattallrikar i modell "Pynta" från 1962-1965 Formgiven av Stig Lindberg för Gustavsberg Märkta: Gustavsberg "Pynta" Sweden Diameter: 21 cm
Konditionsrapport: Bruksslitage och repor, mycket blekt dekor på 7 tallrikar, inga övriga anmärkningar
Stig Lindberg "Pynta" Dinner plates 20th century (8 pcs) Eight dinner plates in model "Pynta" from 1962-1965 Designed by Stig Lindberg for Gustavsberg Tagged: Gustavsberg "Pynta" Sweden Diameter: 21 cm Condition: Usage wear and scratches, very bleached decor on 7 plates, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |